515200 Aiud-Nagyenyed | Str.Bethlen Gábor Nr.1. | Email: bgk@bethlengabor.ro


Ösztöndíjasok


Juhász Mária-díj

Csegezi Katalin 9.A
Balázs Andrea Enikő 9.B
Kolumbán Pál 10.A

Kisvárdai ösztöndíj

Melász Alexandra 6.B
Erdélyi Szilárd 11.C
Rettegi Loránd 8.A
Labancz Katalin 11.A
Kulcsár Szabolcs 8.A
Bodó Beáta Paula 12.C
Szabó Iringó 6.B
Török Rózsa Renáta 9.B
Baia Róbert 11.C
Szabó Lajos 10.C

Pro Diaspora ösztöndíj

Dénes Ibolya Timea1/2 9.C
Szabó Aletta Timea 11.A
Nagy Réka 1/2 11.B
Dénes Júlia1/2 11.C
Marucza Ibolya Bernadett 11.C
Gilyén Tibor 8.B
Apáczai Tímea 1/2 9.C
Fülöp Evelin 1/2 9.A
Kőmives Béla 1/2 12.B

Berlini ösztöndíj

Molnos Edina 10.C
Köő Tímea 10.C
Nagy Albert 9.C
Molnos Júlia 12.A
Fodor Andrea Rozália 9.A
Újvári László 11.C
Tankó Zsuzsanna 11.C
Érsek Júlia 11.A

Bécsi ösztöndíj

Nagy Renáta 12.B
Balázs Kinga Júlia 12.A
Szabó Gabriella 12.B
Bolgár Tünde 12.A
Bodó Beáta Paula 12.C
Gál Andrea Amália 12.B
Török Katalin 12.A
Ujvári László 11.C
Udvar Beatrix 10.C
Kőmíves Béla 12.B
Bálint Szilvia 11.B
Fülöp Andrea 11.B
Kovács Gabriella 11.B
Kocsis Norbert 11.A
Nemes Keresztes Tímea 11.A
Kovács Nikolett 12.B
Ilyés Emese
Böjte Emőke

Keresztszülősök

Kürty Márk 1/2 6.A
Tamási Beatrix1/2 6.B
Székely Norbert1/2 6.B
Vizoli Zita Mária 7.B
Csibi Melánia 7.B
Kőmives Albert 7.B
Basa Laura 9.A
János Adél 9.B
Nagy Andrea 9.B
Simon Anetta 9.B
Kovács Richárd 1/2 9.B
Illés Imre 9.C
Bíró Lucian 9.C
Cacovean Viorel Péter 9.C
Orbán Anetta 9.C
Pincoczi György 10.A
Pincoczi Jozsef 10.A
Biró Olimpia 10.B
Csibi Mária Adél 10.B
Pál Anna-Mária 10.C
Cotul Gabriella 1/2 10.C
Biró Stefánia 10.C
Iosub Alex 10.C
Fekete Gazsi Lehel 10.C
Bodor Krisztina Mária 11.B
Berszán Szidónia 11.B
Tankó Gyöngyvér 11.B
Antal Bernadett 11.B
Móga Petra 11.B
Biliboc Gabriella 11. C
Ciubataru Alex 1/2 11.C
Ferencz Gizella 12.A
Antal Kincső Mária 12.A
Kánya Loránd 12.A
Gál Andrea Amália 1/2 12.B
Kánya Mária Magdolna 12.B
Bakos Melinda 12.B
Ilyés Ildikó 12.B
Ilyes Dalma Mária 12.B
László Aletta 1/2 12.B
László Renáta 12.C